Difference between revisions of "USA/IPCamera/Pro/DH IPC HDBW42A1EN AS"
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|<!--{{Template:DH_IPC_HDBW42A1EN_AS_Specification_Template}}--> | |<!--{{Template:DH_IPC_HDBW42A1EN_AS_Specification_Template}}--> | ||
|<!--{{Template:IPCamera-Manual}}--> | |<!--{{Template:IPCamera-Manual}}--> | ||
| − | |{{Template:DH_IPC-HX4X2X-Themis}} | + | |<!--{{Template:DH_IPC-HX4X2X-Themis}}--> |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:13, 20 June 2024
DH-IPC-HDBW42A1EN-AS
| Specifications | Manual | Firmware |
|---|---|---|
EOL
- Currently EOL
Suggested Replacement
- N24BL52
- N24BL53
CAD Images
FOV
Example Photos
Firmware Update Instructions
- Instructions for Firmware Update via USB
- Instructions for Firmware Update via ConfigTool
- Instructions for Firmware Update via Internet Explorer
Compatible Accessories
| Accessories Combo 1 | ||
| Accessories Combo 2 | ||
| Accessories Combo 3 | ||
| Accessories Combo 4 | ||
| Accessories Combo 5 |