Difference between revisions of "Transmission Display Control/DH PFS4218 16ET2GF 240"
(Created page with "=DH-PFS4218-16ET2GF-240= __NOTOC__ {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;" |+DH-PFS4218-16ET2GF-240 |- !|Specifications !|Manual !|Firmware |- |<!--{{Template:DH_PFS4218_16G...") |
|||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
!|Firmware | !|Firmware | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<!--{{Template: | + | |<!--{{Template:DH_PFS4218_16ET2GF_240_Specification_Template}}--> |
|<!--{{Template:Managed_Gigabit_PoE_Switch_Manual_Template}}--> | |<!--{{Template:Managed_Gigabit_PoE_Switch_Manual_Template}}--> | ||
|{{General_TS-Athena-D-2}} | |{{General_TS-Athena-D-2}} | ||
Revision as of 16:44, 27 March 2024
DH-PFS4218-16ET2GF-240
| Specifications | Manual | Firmware |
|---|---|---|
Build Date: 08-16-2023
|
Product Images
| Product Box | Box Contents | Front Panel | Rear Panel |
|---|
| Reset Button |
|---|