Difference between revisions of "Transmission Display Control/Network Video Decoder/DHI-NVD0605DH-4I-4K"
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Adding recorders or cameras to NVD | |Adding recorders or cameras to NVD | ||
| − | |[https://dahuawiki.com/Transmission_Display_Control/ | + | |[https://dahuawiki.com/Transmission_Display_Control/Adding_Recorders_or_Cameras_On_NVD_via_WebGUI How to Add Recorders or Cameras in NVD via WebGUI] |
|- | |- | ||
|Configuring video wall on NVD | |Configuring video wall on NVD | ||
Revision as of 20:54, 1 June 2023
DHI-NVD0605DH-4I-4K
| Specifications | Quick Start Guide | Manual | Firmware |
|---|---|---|---|
Build Date: 03-26-2021
|
| NVD Setup | |
|---|---|
| Adding recorders or cameras to NVD | How to Add Recorders or Cameras in NVD via WebGUI |
| Configuring video wall on NVD | How to Configure Video Wall in NVD via WebGUI |