Difference between revisions of "USA/NVR/Intelligent/DHI-NVR4216-16P-I"
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!|Firmware | !|Firmware | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Template:DHI-NVR4216-16P-I_Specification_Template}} | + | |<!--{{Template:DHI-NVR4216-16P-I_Specification_Template}}--> |
|<!--{{Template:NVR-AI-QSG}}--> | |<!--{{Template:NVR-AI-QSG}}--> | ||
|<!--{{Template:NVRAI-Manual}}--> | |<!--{{Template:NVRAI-Manual}}--> | ||
Revision as of 20:16, 29 March 2023
DHI-NVR4216-16P-I
| Specifications | Quick Start Guide | Manual | Firmware |
|---|---|---|---|
Build Date: 11-22-2022
|
Product Images
| Product Box | Box Contents | Front Panel | Back Panel | CAD |
|---|