Difference between revisions of "USA/IPCamera/PTZ/Pro/42212TNI"
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|<!--{{Template:42212TNI-QSG}}--> | |<!--{{Template:42212TNI-QSG}}--> | ||
|<!--{{Template:IP-PTZ-Manual}}--> | |<!--{{Template:IP-PTZ-Manual}}--> | ||
| − | |{{Template:DH_SD-Mao-Rhea | + | |{{Template:DH_SD-Mao-Rhea}} |
| − | |{{Template:General_SD50XXX- | + | |{{Template:General_SD50XXX-HN}} |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:16, 17 March 2023
42212TNI
| Specifications | Quick Start Guide | Manual | Firmware | PTZ Firmware |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Build Date: 7-5-2021
|
Build Date: 03-03-2020
|
Firmware Update Instructions
- Instructions for Firmware Update via USB
- Instructions for Firmware Update via ConfigTool
- Instructions for Firmware Update via Internet Explorer