Difference between revisions of "Template:Product Mobile Solution Cameras"
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|No | |No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |DH-IPC-HDBW4431FN-M12 2.8mm | + | |[[USA/IPCamera/Pro/DH_IPC_HDBW4431FN|DH-IPC-HDBW4431FN-M12 2.8mm] |
| style="text-align: center;"|[[File:HDBW4231FN_HDBW4431FN.png|100px]] | | style="text-align: center;"|[[File:HDBW4231FN_HDBW4431FN.png|100px]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;"|Series | | style="text-align: center;"|Series | ||
Revision as of 18:37, 14 December 2022
| Models | Image | Series | Resolution | Body | Specifications | Quick Start Guide | Manual | Firmware | EOL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DH-IPC-EBW8630N-M12 | Series | 6MP | Fisheye | No | |||||
| DH-IPC-EBW81230N-M12 | Series | 12MP | Fisheye | No | |||||
| [[USA/IPCamera/Pro/DH_IPC_HDBW4431FN|DH-IPC-HDBW4431FN-M12 2.8mm] | Series | 4MP | Wedge | [QSG URL |
[Manual URL |
No | |||
| DH-IPC-HDBW4431FN-M12 3.6mm | Series | 4MP | Wedge | [QSG URL |
[Manual URL |
No | |||
| DH-IPC-HDBW4431FN-M 2.8mm | Series | 4MP | Wedge | [QSG URL |
[Manual URL |
No | |||
| DH-IPC-MBW4431N-M12 2.8mm | Series | 4MP | Wedge | [QSG URL |
[Manual URL |
No | |||
| DH-IPC-MBW4431N-M12 3.6mm | Series | 4MP | Wedge | [QSG URL |
[Manual URL |
No | |||
| DH-IPC-MBW4431N-AS 3.6mm | Series | 4MP | Wedge | [QSG URL |
[Manual URL |
No | |||
| DH-IPC-HDBW4231FN-E2-M12 2.8mm | Series | 2x2MP | Dual-sensor | [Manual URL |
No | ||||
| DH-IPC-HDBW4231FN-E2-M12 3.6mm | Series | 2x2MP | Dual-sensor | [Manual URL |
No | ||||
| DH-IPC-HDBW4231FN-E2-M | Series | 2x2MP | Dual-sensor | [Manual URL |
No | ||||
| DHI-MPTZ1100-2030RA-NT | |
Series | 2MP | PTZ | [ QSG Link |
[Manual URL |
No |