Difference between revisions of "Transmission Display Control/Network Video Decoder/DHI-NVD0605DH-4I-4K"
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|<!--{{Template:Product_QSG_Template}}--> | |<!--{{Template:Product_QSG_Template}}--> | ||
|<!--{{Template:Product_Manual_Template}}--> | |<!--{{Template:Product_Manual_Template}}--> | ||
| − | |{{Template: | + | |{{Template:DHI_NVD0605DH_4I_4K_Firmware_Template}} |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:11, 9 December 2022
DHI-NVD0605DH-4I-4K
| Specifications | Quick Start Guide | Manual | Firmware |
|---|---|---|---|
Build Date: 03-26-2021
|
| NVD Setup | |
|---|---|
| Adding recorders or cameras to NVD | How to Add Recorders or Cameras in NVD via WebGUI |
| Configuring video wall on NVD | How to Configure Video Wall in NVD via WebGUI |