Difference between revisions of "Template:Software Main Page"
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|VMS Software | |VMS Software | ||
|colspan="2"|[https://dahuawiki.com/images/Files/Software/SmartPSS_Lite/General_SmartPSSLite_Eng_Win64-Install_IS_V1.004.19FU000.0.R.221101.zip <ul class="fa-ul"> <li><i class="fab fa-windows fa-2x" style="color:darkred;></i></li></ul>] | |colspan="2"|[https://dahuawiki.com/images/Files/Software/SmartPSS_Lite/General_SmartPSSLite_Eng_Win64-Install_IS_V1.004.19FU000.0.R.221101.zip <ul class="fa-ul"> <li><i class="fab fa-windows fa-2x" style="color:darkred;></i></li></ul>] | ||
| − | |[https://dahuawiki.com/ | + | |[https://dahuawiki.com/SmartPSS_Lite <ul class="fa-ul"> <li><i class="fas fa-file fa-2x" style="color:darkred;></i></li></ul>] |
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align:center;"|[https://dahuawiki.com/SmartPSS_AC SmartPSS AC] | ! style="text-align:center;"|[https://dahuawiki.com/SmartPSS_AC SmartPSS AC] | ||
Revision as of 01:15, 2 December 2022
| Application | Icon | Description | Downloads | Instructions | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DSS Express V8 | VMS Software | ||||
| SmartPSS for MAC M1 Chip | VMS Software | ||||
| SmartPSS Lite | VMS Software | ||||
| SmartPSS AC | VMS Software for Dahua Access Controller | ||||
| ConfigTool | Locate Dahua Devices on Network | ||||
| SmartPlayer | Playback and Conversion | ||||