Difference between revisions of "USA/IPCamera/Pro/DH IPC EB55A0N I"
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!|Firmware | !|Firmware | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Template:DH_IPC_EB55A0N_I_Specification_Template}} | + | |<!--{{Template:DH_IPC_EB55A0N_I_Specification_Template}}--> |
| − | |{{Template:IPC-Fisheye-QSG}} | + | |<!--{{Template:IPC-Fisheye-QSG}}--> |
| − | |{{Template:IPCamera-Manual}} | + | |<!--{{Template:IPCamera-Manual}}--> |
|{{Template:DH_IPC-HX5(4)XXX}} | |{{Template:DH_IPC-HX5(4)XXX}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
===Specifications=== | ===Specifications=== | ||
| − | {{#iDisplay:https://dahuawiki.com/index.php?action=ajax&title=-&rs=SecureFileStore::getFile&f=/0/0b/Datasheet_5MP_Fisheye_DH-IPC-EB55A0N_IVS_v001_003.pdf|100%|600}} | + | <!--{{#iDisplay:https://dahuawiki.com/index.php?action=ajax&title=-&rs=SecureFileStore::getFile&f=/0/0b/Datasheet_5MP_Fisheye_DH-IPC-EB55A0N_IVS_v001_003.pdf|100%|600}}--> |
<br /><br /> | <br /><br /> | ||
Revision as of 20:51, 15 November 2022
DH-IPC-EB55A0N-I
| Specifications | Quick Start Guide | Manual | Firmware |
|---|---|---|---|
Build Date: 9-7-2015
|
Features
- 1/3” 5Megapixel progressive scan CMOS
- H.264& MJPEGdual-stream encoding
- Max 12fps@5M(2560×1920), 30fps@UXGA
- Day/Night(Electronic), 3DNR, AWB,AGC,BLC
- Multiple network monitoring: Web viewer, CMS(DSS/PSS) & DMSS
- 1.42mm fixed lens
- Micro SD memory, IK10, PoE
Compression
Intelligent Features
Interfaces
| WebUI Old | SmartPSS | DSS Express S |
|---|
Compatible Accessories
| Accessories Combo 1 | ||
| Accessories Combo 2 | ||
| Accessories Combo 3 | ||
| Accessories Combo 4 |
Reset Button
Specifications