Difference between revisions of "Video Intercom/Products/DHI-VTH2421FW-P"
(→Specifications) |
|||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|{{Template:Product_QSG_Template}} | |{{Template:Product_QSG_Template}} | ||
|{{Template:Product_Manual_Template}} | |{{Template:Product_Manual_Template}} | ||
| − | |{{Template: | + | |{{Template:DH_VTHX421H}} |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:01, 8 January 2021
DHI-VTH2421FW-P
| Specifications | Quick Start Guide | Manual | Firmware |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coming Soon |
Coming Soon |
Build Date: 07-07-2025
|
Features
- 7-inch TFT Screen
- 1024 x 600 Resolution
- Simplified Connection and Setup to Compatible Outdoor Stations
- Integrated Micro SD Card Slot, maximum 32 GB
- Perform Call Session Recordings and Take Snapshots of Live Video(requires SD card)
- Setup and Activate up to Six (6) Alarm Inputs
Specifications