Difference between revisions of "SmartPSS for Mac"
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[https://dahuawiki.com/SmartPSS/Add_Device_P2P <ul class="fa-ul"> <li><i class="fas fa-video fa-2x" style="color:darkred;></i></li></ul>] | |[https://dahuawiki.com/SmartPSS/Add_Device_P2P <ul class="fa-ul"> <li><i class="fas fa-video fa-2x" style="color:darkred;></i></li></ul>] | ||
|[https://dahuawiki.com/SmartPSS/Playback <ul class="fa-ul"> <li><i class="fas fa-play fa-2x" style="color:darkred;></i></li></ul>] | |[https://dahuawiki.com/SmartPSS/Playback <ul class="fa-ul"> <li><i class="fas fa-play fa-2x" style="color:darkred;></i></li></ul>] | ||
| − | |[https://dahuawiki.com/ | + | |[https://dahuawiki.com/SmartPSS/How_To_Export_Device_Record <ul class="fa-ul"> <li><i class="fas fa-archive fa-2x" style="color:darkred;></i></li></ul>] |
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 17:33, 31 March 2020
SmartPSS for macOS
| How To Install | Add A Device | Playback | Backup |
|---|---|---|---|
System Requirements
| Item | Requirements |
|---|---|
| OS | macOS 10.15.1 and above |
| CPU | 2.6 GHz dual-core Intel Core i5 |
| Display Card | Independent card that supports directX 8.0c or higher. |
| Storage | 10 GB Free space |
| Resolution | Below 4k |
| SmartPSS | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Version | Download Links | ||||
| SmartPSS Latest | |||||