Difference between revisions of "Access Control/Products/DHI-ASI2212H-W"
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|<!--{{Template:Product_QSG_Template}}--> | |<!--{{Template:Product_QSG_Template}}--> | ||
|<!--{{Template:Product_Manual_Template}}--> | |<!--{{Template:Product_Manual_Template}}--> | ||
| − | |{{Template: | + | |{{Template:DH_ASI22XXH}} |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[File:DHI-ASI2212H-W.png|right|400px]] | [[File:DHI-ASI2212H-W.png|right|400px]] | ||
Revision as of 21:05, 1 August 2023
DHI-ASI2212H-W
| Specifications | Quick Start Guide | Manual | Firmware |
|---|---|---|---|
Build Date: 07-27-2024
|