Difference between revisions of "Thermal/DHI-TPC-DF1241-S2"
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|{{Template:TPC-Eyeball-QSG}} | |{{Template:TPC-Eyeball-QSG}} | ||
|<!--{{Template:Thermal-Manual}}--> | |<!--{{Template:Thermal-Manual}}--> | ||
| − | |{{Template: | + | |{{Template:DH_TPC-DF1241-TB-S2}} |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[File:DHI-TPC-DF1241-S2.png|right|400px]] | [[File:DHI-TPC-DF1241-S2.png|right|400px]] | ||
Revision as of 17:10, 24 March 2023
DHI-TPC-DF1241-S2
| Specifications | Quick Start Guide | Manual | Firmware |
|---|---|---|---|
Build Date: 11-23-2024
|