Difference between revisions of "Template:Product Wifi Recorders"
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! class='input'|Models | ! class='input'|Models | ||
| − | !Image | + | ! Image |
| − | !Channels | + | ! Channels |
| − | !Specifications | + | ! Specifications |
| − | !Quick Start Guide | + | ! Quick Start Guide |
| − | !Manual | + | ! Manual |
| − | !Firmware | + | ! Firmware |
| − | ! | + | ! HDD Max Capacity |
| − | !Max HDD | + | ! Max HDD Supported |
|EOL | |EOL | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 17:26, 8 July 2021
| Models | Image | Channels | Specifications | Quick Start Guide | Manual | Firmware | HDD Max Capacity | Max HDD Supported | EOL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NVR41A04HS-W-S2 | 4 | Build Date: 06-24-2019
|
6TB | 1 | No | ||||
| N41B1W | 4 | Build Date: 09-01-2022
|
6TB | 1 | No |