Difference between revisions of "Thermal/DHI-ASI7213X-T1"
(→PDF Guides) |
(→PDF Guides) |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
! style="text-align:center;"|[https://dahuawiki.com/index.php?action=ajax&title=-&rs=SecureFileStore::getFile&f=/f/f7/DHI-ASI7213X-T1_Deployment_Guide.pdf <ul class="fa-ul"><li><i class="fas fa-file-pdf fa-4x" style="color:darkred;></i></li></ul>] | ! style="text-align:center;"|[https://dahuawiki.com/index.php?action=ajax&title=-&rs=SecureFileStore::getFile&f=/f/f7/DHI-ASI7213X-T1_Deployment_Guide.pdf <ul class="fa-ul"><li><i class="fas fa-file-pdf fa-4x" style="color:darkred;></i></li></ul>] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Users Manual | + | !|Users Manual |
| − | |Deployment Guide | + | !|Deployment Guide |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:39, 8 June 2020
DHI-ASI7213X-T1
| Instructions | Specifications | Quick Start Guide | Manual | Firmware | MCU Firmware |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:DHI-ASI7213X-T1 Specification Template | Build Date: 07-15-2022
|
Build Date: 05-12-2020
|
Features
- Support IC 13.56Mhz.
- 7-in. LCD Display with a 600 x 1024 Resolution
- Dual 2 MP CMOS Sensors
- Infrared Temperature Sensor
- Contactless Temperature Measurement from 0.30 m to 1.83 m (1.0 ft to 6.0 ft) from Station
- Temperature Measurement Accurate to ±0.5° C (±0.9° F)
PDF Guides
| Users Manual | Deployment Guide |
|---|
Solution Specific
There is specific software and firmware to support the DHI-ASI7213X-T1
Build Date: 07-15-2022
|
Build Date: 05-12-2020
| ||
| DSS Express | DHI-NVR5216-16P-I Firmware | Firmware | MCU Firmware |
|---|
Product Images
| Product Box | Box Contents | Box Contents | Wire Harness | Front Panel | Back Panel | CAD |
|---|
Recommended Accessories
| Floor Stand ASF172X-T1 |
Desk Stand ASF072X-T1 |
|---|
Specifications