Difference between revisions of "Template:Product Video Intercom Outdoor SIP"
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|{{Template:DH_VTO2202F}} | |{{Template:DH_VTO2202F}} | ||
|{{Template:Product_Firmware_Template}} | |{{Template:Product_Firmware_Template}} | ||
| − | |{{Template: | + | |{{Template:General_VTO2202F-data}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Video_Intercom/Products/VTO1210C_X-S|VTO1210C-X-S]] | | [[Video_Intercom/Products/VTO1210C_X-S|VTO1210C-X-S]] | ||
Revision as of 22:34, 2 June 2020
| Models | Image | Station Type | Generation | Description | Manual | Main Firmware | MCU Firmware | Voice Firmware |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DHI-VTO2202F-P | |
Villa Outdoor Station | SIP |
|
Build Date: 05-23-2022
|
Coming Soon |
Build Date: 05-12-2020
| |
| VTO1210C-X-S | |
Apartment Outdoor Station | SIP |
|
|
Build Date: 07-08-2019
|
Build Date: 03-05-2019
|
Build Date: 04-20-2019
|
| VTO2000A-S | |
Villa Outdoor Station | SIP |
|
|
Build Date: 07-08-2019
|
Build Date: 11-23-2018
|
Build Date: 04-20-2019
|
| VTO2000A-2-S | |
2wire Villa Outdoor Station | SIP |
|
|
Build Date: 07-08-2019
|
Build Date: 11-23-2018
|
Build Date: 04-23-2019
|
| VTO2111D-WP-S | |
Wireless Outdoor Station | SIP |
|
|
Build Date: 07-08-2019
|
Build Date: 04-23-2019
|
Build Date: 02-25-2019
|