Difference between revisions of "USA/IPCamera/Pro/DH-IPC-HDBW5231EN-ZE-HDMI"
(→DH-IPC-HDBW5231EN-ZE-HDMI) |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Template:DH-IPC-HDBW5231EN-ZE-HDMI_Specification_Template}} | |{{Template:DH-IPC-HDBW5231EN-ZE-HDMI_Specification_Template}} | ||
| − | |{{ | + | |{{Template:DH-IPC-HDBW5231EN-ZE-HDMI-QSG}} |
|{{Template:IPCamera-Manual}} | |{{Template:IPCamera-Manual}} | ||
|{{Template:DH_IPC-HX5X3X-HDMI-Rhea}} | |{{Template:DH_IPC-HX5X3X-HDMI-Rhea}} | ||
Revision as of 17:15, 20 July 2020
DH-IPC-HDBW5231EN-ZE-HDMI
| Specifications | Quick Start Guide | Manual | Firmware |
|---|---|---|---|
Build Date: 02-22-2025
|
Features
- 1/2.8-in. 2 MP Progressive-scan CMOS Sensor
- Smart H. 265+ and Smart H.264+ Dual Codec
- 2 MP (1920 x 1080) at 30 fps Maximum Resolution
- 2.7 mm to 13.5 mm Motorized Optical Zoom Lens
- Enhanced Starlight Technology
- HDMI Output for Public View/Spot Monitor
- True Wide Dynamic Range (120 dB) and True Day/Night (ICR)
- Enhanced Power and Data Transmission Distances (ePoE)
- IP67 Ingress Protection and IK10 Vandal Resistance
- Maximum IR LED Distance 50 m (164 ft)
- Intelligent Video System
- Five-year Warranty*
Product Images
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
|
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
|
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
|
| Box Contents | Box Contents | Wire Harness |
|---|
Specifications