Difference between revisions of "Template:Product Point to Point"
(→Generation 2) |
(→Generation 2) |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DHI-PFWB5-90n | |DHI-PFWB5-90n | ||
| − | |[[DHI_PFWB5_90n_Web.png|100px]] | + | |[[file:DHI_PFWB5_90n_Web.png|100px]] |
|Wireless Base Station | |Wireless Base Station | ||
|[URL <ul class="fa-ul"> <li><i class="fas fa-file fa-4x" style="color:darkred;></i></li></ul>] | |[URL <ul class="fa-ul"> <li><i class="fas fa-file fa-4x" style="color:darkred;></i></li></ul>] | ||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DHI-PFWB5-10n | |DHI-PFWB5-10n | ||
| − | |[[DHI_PFWB5_10n_Web.png|100px]] | + | |[[file:DHI_PFWB5_10n_Web.png|100px]] |
|Wireless CPE | |Wireless CPE | ||
|[URL <ul class="fa-ul"> <li><i class="fas fa-file fa-4x" style="color:darkred;></i></li></ul>] | |[URL <ul class="fa-ul"> <li><i class="fas fa-file fa-4x" style="color:darkred;></i></li></ul>] | ||
Revision as of 21:03, 8 May 2019
Generation 1
| Models | Image | Channels | Specifications | Manual | Firmware | EOL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DHI-DSS7016DR | ||||||
| DHI-DSS4004 |
Generation 2
| Models | Image | Description | Specifications | Manual | Firmware | EOL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DHI-PFWB5-90n | Wireless Base Station | [URL |
[URL |
[URL |
||
| DHI-PFWB5-10n | Wireless CPE | [URL |
[URL |
[URL |